Tecoma Yellow 'Outdoor Plants'
Tecoma Yellow 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Tecoma Yellow Online
Tecoma Yellow 'Outdoor Plants'
Tecoma Yellow 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Tecoma Yellow Online

Tecoma Yellow

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Capensis
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Cape Honeysuckle
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Tecoma
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor