Strelitzia Regina 'Outdoor Plants'
Strelitzia Regina 'Outdoor Plants'

Strelitzia Regina

KWD 100.000

KWD 75.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Regina
Variety : Strelitzia regina
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Birds of paradise
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Strelitzia
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Indonesia

More from this vendor