Ruellia Brittoniana 'Outdoor Plants'
Ruellia Brittoniana 'Outdoor Plants'

Ruellia Brittoniana

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100082
Species : Ruellia simplex
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Ruellia or Mexican Petunia
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ruellia
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor