Rose Chinensis 'Outdoor Plants'
Rose Chinensis 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Rose Chinensis Online
Rose Chinensis 'Outdoor Plants'
Rose Chinensis 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Rose Chinensis Online

Rose Chinensis

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Rose
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1221
Species : Chinese
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : China Rose, Chinese Rose
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Rose Fertilizer
Genus : Rosa
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor