Rangoon Creeper 'Outdoor Plants'
Rangoon Creeper 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Rangoon Creeper Online
Rangoon Creeper Shopping
Rangoon Creeper 'Outdoor Plants'
Rangoon Creeper 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Rangoon Creeper Online
Rangoon Creeper Shopping

Rangoon Creeper

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1760
Species : Indicum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Burma Creeper, Chinese Honeysuckle
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Combretum
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Thailand

More from this vendor