Rangoon Creeper-Jasmine Outdoor Plants
Rangoon Creeper-Jasmine Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Rangoon Creeper-Jasmine Online
Rangoon Creeper-Jasmine Outdoor Plants
Rangoon Creeper-Jasmine Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Rangoon Creeper-Jasmine Online

Rangoon Creeper-Jasmine

KWD 13.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Red
Species : Indicum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Burma Creeper, Chinese Honeysuckle
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Combretum
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait