Plumeria Obtusa 'Outdoor Plants'
Plumeria Obtusa 'Outdoor Plants'

Plumeria Obtusa

KWD 22.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 133A
Species : Obtusa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : HINDHI PLUMERIA
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Plumeria
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor