Nicotiana Outdoor Plants
Nicotiana Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Nicotiana Outdoor Plants
Nicotiana Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Nicotiana

KWD 0.266

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Maroon
Species : Tabacum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Tobacco Plant, Flowering Tobacco Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Nicotiana
Pot Size (cm) : 12