Nerium Oleander Red Color (Spain) 'Outdoor Plants'
Nerium Oleander Red Color (Spain) 'Outdoor Plants'

Nerium Oleander Red Color (Spain)

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 566
Species : Oleander
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Nerium Or Oleander
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Nerium
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor