Nerium Oleander Pink Color 'Outdoor Plants'
Nerium Oleander Pink Color 'Outdoor Plants'

Nerium Oleander Pink Color

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 115A
Species : Apocynaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Defla
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Nerium
Plant Height (cm) : 170
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor