Nerium Oleander Big Bushy Tricolor Defla   'Outdoor Plants'
Nerium Oleander Big Bushy Tricolor Defla   'Outdoor Plants'

Nerium Oleander Big Bushy Tricolor Defla

KWD 14.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Pink
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1578
Species : Apocynaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Defaa
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Nerium
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Spain

More from this vendor