Leucophyllum Frutescens 'Outdoor Plants'
Leucophyllum Frutescens 'Outdoor Plants'

Leucophyllum Frutescens

KWD 8.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 630
Species : Scrophulariaceae
Variety : Green Plants Flowers
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Lecowilliam
Water : Wet
Soil : Dry Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aristaloe
Plant Height (cm) : 90
Pot Size (cm) : 45
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor