Leucophyllum Frutescens-1 'Outdoor Plants'
Leucophyllum Frutescens-1 'Outdoor Plants'

Leucophyllum Frutescens-1

KWD 8.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100099
Species : Frutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Cenizo, Texas Barometer Bush
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Leucophyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor