Jatropha 'Outdoor Plants'
Jatropha 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Jatropha 'Outdoor Plants'
Jatropha 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Jatropha

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1018
Species : Integerrima
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Peregrina Or Spicy Jatropha
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Jatropha
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor