Jatropha Petroleum 'Outdoor Plants'
Jatropha Petroleum 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Jatropha Petroleum Online
Jatropha Petroleum Shopping
Jatropha Petroleum 'Outdoor Plants'
Jatropha Petroleum 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Jatropha Petroleum Online
Jatropha Petroleum Shopping

Jatropha Petroleum

KWD 5.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Patroleum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Physic Nut, Barbados Nut, Bubble Bush
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Jatropha
Plant Height (cm) : 200
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor