Jatropha Integerrima1 'Outdoor Plants'
Jatropha Integerrima1 'Outdoor Plants'

Jatropha Integerrima1

KWD 8.000

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 103B
Species : Integerrima
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Peregrina Or Spicy Jatropha
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Jatropha
Plant Height (cm) : 170
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor