Jasmine 'Outdoor Plants'
Jasmine 'Outdoor Plants'

Jasmine

KWD 3.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : White
Species : Sambac
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Arabian Jasmine or Sambac Jasmine
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Jasminum
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor