Jasmine Bulgaria Outdoor Plants
Jasmine Bulgaria Outdoor Plants

Jasmine Bulgaria

KWD 1.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Join Wait List

Product Details

Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : 6092D
Species : Jasmine
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : sambac, Mogra
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Jasminum
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait