Ixora Coccinea 'Outdoor Plants'
Ixora Coccinea 'Outdoor Plants'

Ixora Coccinea

KWD 7.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 610
Species : Coccinea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Jungle Geranium, Flame Of The Woods
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Ixora
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor