Ixora Coccinea 1 'Outdoor Plants'
Ixora Coccinea 1 'Outdoor Plants'

Ixora Coccinea 1

KWD 7.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 98A
Species : Rubiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : West Indian Jasmine
Water : Wet
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Rosa
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor