Ipomoea Purpurea 'Outdoor Plants'
Ipomoea Purpurea 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Ipomoea Purpurea Online
Ipomoea Purpurea Shopping
Ipomoea Purpurea 'Outdoor Plants'
Ipomoea Purpurea 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Ipomoea Purpurea Online
Ipomoea Purpurea Shopping

Ipomoea Purpurea

KWD 2.100

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Purple
Species : Purpurea
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Morning Glory Flower
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Jatropha
Plant Height (cm) : 75
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor