Hibiscus Tiliaceus Outdoor Plants
Hibiscus Tiliaceus Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus Tiliaceus Outdoor Plants
Hibiscus Tiliaceus Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Hibiscus Tiliaceus

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Yellow
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1145
Species : Tiliaceus
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Sea Hibiscus, Beach Hibiscus
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 75
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low