Hibiscus S Outdoor Plants
Hibiscus S Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus S Outdoor Plants
Hibiscus S Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Hibiscus S

KWD 1.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : Yellow
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1232
Species : Malvaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : hardy hibiscus,rose mallow
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait