Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis 'Outdoor Plants'
Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis 'Outdoor Plants'

Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis

KWD 9.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 91A
Species : Malvaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Hardy Hibiscus,Rose Mallow
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor