Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis 1 'Outdoor Plants'
Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis 1 'Outdoor Plants'

Hibiscus Rosa Sinensis 1

KWD 9.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 91B
Species : Sinensis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Hibiscus, Rose Mallow, Hardy Hibiscus
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 220
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor