Hibiscus Mubargash 'Outdoor Plants'
Hibiscus Mubargash 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus Mubargash Online
Hibiscus Mubargash Shopping
Hibiscus Mubargash 'Outdoor Plants'
Hibiscus Mubargash 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus Mubargash Online
Hibiscus Mubargash Shopping

Hibiscus Mubargash

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Sinensis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Rose Mallow, Shoeblackplant, swamp Rosa
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor