Hemerocallis 'Outdoor Plants'
Hemerocallis 'Outdoor Plants'

Hemerocallis

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 90A
Species : Hemerocallis fulva
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Tawny Daylily
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hymenocallis
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor