Geranium white Outdoor Plants
Geranium white Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Geranium white Online
Geranium white Outdoor Plants
Geranium white Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Geranium white Online

Geranium white

KWD 0.525

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : White
Species : Maverick Violet
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Cranesbills, Pelargoniums
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Geranium
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait