Gardenia 'Outdoor Plants'
Gardenia 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia Online
Gardenia 'Outdoor Plants'
Gardenia 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia Online

Gardenia

KWD 5.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : H0141
Species : Jasminoides
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Cape Jasmine Or Jasmin
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Gardenia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor