Gardenia Outdoor Plants
Gardenia Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia Online
Gardenia Shopping
Gardenia Outdoor Plants
Gardenia Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia Online
Gardenia Shopping

Gardenia

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details

Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1028
Species : Jasminoides
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Gardenia, Cape Jasmine,Danh-Danh
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Gardenia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait