Gardenia P25 'Outdoor Plants'
Gardenia P25 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia P25 Online
Gardenia P25 'Outdoor Plants'
Gardenia P25 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia P25 Online

Gardenia P25

KWD 6.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Jasminoides
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Cape Jasmine Or Jasmin
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Gardenia
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor