Gardenia Bushy Outdoor Plants
Gardenia Bushy Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia Bushy Outdoor Plants
Gardenia Bushy Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Gardenia Bushy

KWD 4.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details
Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1028
Species : Rubiaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : cape jasmine and cape jessamine
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Gardenia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait