Euphorbia Milli Yellow 'Outdoor Plants'
Euphorbia Milli Yellow 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Euphorbia Milli Yellow Online
Euphorbia Milli Yellow Shopping
Euphorbia Milli Yellow 'Outdoor Plants'
Euphorbia Milli Yellow 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Euphorbia Milli Yellow Online
Euphorbia Milli Yellow Shopping

Euphorbia Milli Yellow

KWD 3.750

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Species : Milii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Crown of thorns, Christ Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor