Euphorbia Milii -White 'Outdoor Plants'
Euphorbia Milii -White 'Outdoor Plants'

Euphorbia Milii -White

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 66B-W
Species : Milii
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Christ plant, Crown of thorns
Water : Wet
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Euphorbia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Japan

More from this vendor