Coccoloba Uvifera 'Outdoor Plants'
Coccoloba Uvifera 'Outdoor Plants'

Coccoloba Uvifera

KWD 9.000

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Vendor Serial Code : 56A
Species : Coccoloba uvifera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Polygonaceae
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Coccoloba
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor