Cassia Gluca 'Outdoor Plants'
Cassia Gluca 'Outdoor Plants'

Cassia Gluca

KWD 5.500

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 597
Species : Caesalpinioideae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Glossy shower
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Cassia
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor