Canna Indica 'Outdoor Plants'
Canna Indica 'Outdoor Plants'

Canna Indica

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 563
Species : Indica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Indian Shot, African Arrowroot
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Canna
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor