Brassica 'Outdoor Plants'
Brassica 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Brassica 'Outdoor Plants'
Brassica 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Brassica

KWD 0.525

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Purple
Species : Oleracea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Wild Cabbage, Ornamental Cabbage
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Brassica
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor