Bougainvillea Single Stem P25 'Outdoor Plants'
Bougainvillea Single Stem P25 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bougainvillea Single Stem P25 Online
Bougainvillea Single Stem P25 'Outdoor Plants'
Bougainvillea Single Stem P25 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bougainvillea Single Stem P25 Online

Bougainvillea Single Stem P25

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Glabra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Paper Flower
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor