Bougainvillea Dwarf - 2 'Outdoor Plants'
Bougainvillea Dwarf - 2 'Outdoor Plants'

Bougainvillea Dwarf - 2

KWD 9.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 37B
Species : Glabra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Bougainvillea kazmi, Arborea Pixie
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor