Bougainvillea Dark Pink 'Outdoor Plants'
Bougainvillea Dark Pink 'Outdoor Plants'

Bougainvillea Dark Pink

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000109
Species : B. spectabilis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Great Bougainvillea
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 60-70CM
Pot Size (cm) : 17
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor