Bougainvillea Creeping 'Outdoor Plants'
Bougainvillea Creeping 'Outdoor Plants'

Bougainvillea Creeping

KWD 11.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 100087
Species : Nyctaginaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Paper Flower
Water : Wet
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Bougainvillea
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor