Bonsiana 'Outdoor Plants'
Bonsiana 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bonsiana Online
Bonsiana 'Outdoor Plants'
Bonsiana 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Bonsiana Online

Bonsiana

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Delonix regia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Royal Poinciana
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Poinciana
Plant Height (cm) : 180
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor