Alternanthera Ficoidea (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Outdoor Plants'
Alternanthera Ficoidea (pack Of 50 Pieces) 'Outdoor Plants'

Alternanthera Ficoidea (pack Of 50 Pieces)

KWD 10.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 19A
Species : A. sessilis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Alternanthera sessilis
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Alternanthera
Plant Height (cm) : 20
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor