Adenium 'Outdoor Plants'
Adenium 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants
Adenium 'Outdoor Plants'
Adenium 'Outdoor Plants Flowering Plants

Adenium

KWD 9.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Sultana Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Adenium
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : desert rose
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Adenium
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : High
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor