Phoenix Roebelenii 'Indoor Plants'
Phoenix Roebelenii 'Indoor Plants'

Phoenix Roebelenii

KWD 50.000

KWD 45.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Roebelenii
Variety : Arecaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : pygmy date palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Phoenix
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor