Pachira Braided Holland 'Indoor Plants'
Pachira Braided Holland 'Indoor Plants Trees
Pachira Braided Holland Online
Pachira Braided Holland Shopping
Pachira Braided Holland 'Indoor Plants'
Pachira Braided Holland 'Indoor Plants Trees
Pachira Braided Holland Online
Pachira Braided Holland Shopping

Pachira Braided Holland

KWD 30.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlJahra Nursery

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : H0194H
Species : Braided
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Braided Money Tree, Mexican Forture Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Pachira
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic

More from this vendor