Licuala Palm  'Indoor Plants'
Licuala Palm  'Indoor Plants'

Licuala Palm

KWD 28.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD2110
Species : 111
Variety : green plants
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Palms
Water : Wet
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Barhi
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Medium

More from this vendor