Kentia 'Indoor Plants'
Kentia 'Indoor Plants Trees
Kentia Online
Kentia 'Indoor Plants'
Kentia 'Indoor Plants Trees
Kentia Online

Kentia

KWD 31.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Forsteriana
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Kentia, Paradise, Thatch
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Howea
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor