Howea Forsteriana M 'Indoor Plants'
Howea Forsteriana M 'Indoor Plants Trees
Howea Forsteriana M 'Indoor Plants'
Howea Forsteriana M 'Indoor Plants Trees

Howea Forsteriana M

KWD 55.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2458
Species : Forsteriana
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Kentia, Paradise, Thatch
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Howea
Plant Height (cm) : 150
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor